Serie C Gold 2016-2017

Classifica

 Squadra  Punti  Partite
 Oderzo  44  25
 Jesolo  40  25
 Arzignano  34  25
 Trieste  30  25
 Mestre  28  25
 Caorle  28  25
 CornoDR  26  25
 Codroipo  26  25
 Monfalcone  26  25
 Padova  20  25
 Montebelluna  18  25
 Bassano  14  25
 Sportschool  14  25
 Castelfranco  2  25

Calendario

1 Giornata

61-66 Mestre Jesolo  55-59
54-61 Castelfranco Codroipo  63-93
73-77 Trieste Padova  56-80
76-68 Arzignano Corno DR  75-66
67-53 Monfalcone Oderzo  79-81
80-61 Caorle Sportschool  76-84
53-65 Montebelluna Bassano  67-74

2 Giornata

 68-69 Codroipo Montebelluna  63-73
 52-49 Jesolo Caorle  59-63
 78-66 Bassano Monfalcone  51-65
 68-87 Padova Arzignano  74-70
 78-66 Corno DR Mestre  66-69
 77-66 Sportschool Castelfranco  58-76
 77-64 Oderzo Trieste  62-72

3 Giornata

 72-60 Monfalcone Codroipo  63-80
 66-65 Arzignano Trieste  49-73
 74-55 Mestre Padova  73-47
 71-75 Montebelluna Sportschool  55-72
 72-84 Bassano Oderzo  65-68
 69-71 Castelfranco Jesolo  62-81
 57-59 Caorle Corno DR  53-62

4 Giornata

 85-56  Oderzo  Arzignano  66-51
 72-66  Trieste  Mestre  58-61
 79-63  Corno DR  Castelfranco 62-61
 63-76  Padova  Caorle 59-73
 87-55  Jesolo  Montebelluna  71-64
 71-63  Codroipo  Bassano  59-63
 56-66  Sportschool  Monfalcone  65-84

5 Giornata

 98-63  Caorle  Trieste  51-69
 51-70  Mestre  Arzignano  60-65
 72-75  Bassano  Sportschool  84-81
 73-65  Montebelluna  Corno DR  69-81
 80-90  Monfalcone  Jesolo  62-78
 67-69  Codroipo  Oderzo  67-79
 66-84  Castelfranco  Padova  66-68

6 Giornata

 66-59  Oderzo  Mestre  78-74
 68-73  Arzignano  Caorle  74-53
 54-66  Padova  Montebelluna  75-84
 84-67  Jesolo  Bassano  71-54
 68-59  Trieste  Castelfranco  79-64
 67-72  Corno DR  Monfalcone  65-67
 79-90  Sportschool  Codroipo  83-87

7 Giornata

 66-64  Codroipo  Jesolo  53-72
 65-70  Caorle  Mestre  85-84
 64-72  Monfalcone  Padova  59-58
 61-79  Castelfranco  Arzignano  62-73
 70-75  Bassano  Corno DR  69-78
 62-77  Montebelluna  Trieste  51-59
 57-81  Sportschool  Oderzo  74-85

8 Giornata

 72-56  Oderzo  Caorle  69-79
 92-84  Arzignano  Montebelluna  66-64
 80-75  Padova  Bassano  72-75
 74-55  Trieste  Monfalcone  66-62
 85-60  Jesolo  Sportschool  77-61
 82-68  Mestre  Castelfranco  89-65
 74-66  CornoDR  Codroipo  77-80

9 Giornata

 77-79  Codroipo  Padova  67-63
 64-75  Montebelluna  Mestre  73-96
 56-68  Jesolo  Oderzo  66-70
 65-77  Castelfranco  Caorle  71-75
 84-73  Monfalcone  Arzignano  68-79
 60-65  Bassano  Trieste  62-94
 60-68  Sportschool  Corno DR  59-79

10 Giornata

 88-68  Padova  Sportschool  68-88
 93-67  Arzignano  Bassano  75-71
 64-65  Mestre  Monfalcone  72-68
 72-55  Trieste  Codroipo  60-84
 55-71  Corno DR  Jesolo  91-98
80-58  Oderzo  Castelfranco  82-72
 62-53  Caorle  Montebelluna  69-93

11 Giornata

 77-58  Jesolo  Padova  75-57
 79-68  Montebelluna  Castelfranco  95-75
 73-83  Bassano  Mestre  64-78
 57-68  Corno DR  Oderzo  61-76
 70-83  Monfalcone  Caorle  81-60
 65-64  Codroipo  Arzignano  59-72
 73-80  Sportschool  Trieste  69-60

12 Giornata

 57-75  Castelfranco  Monfalcone  73-91
 65-55  Arzignano  Sportschool  63-59
 73-64  Caorle  Bassano  86-79
 77-84  Montebelluna  Oderzo  50-69
 76-71  Padova  Corno DR  70-79
 75-79  Trieste  Jesolo  75-73
 97-71  Mestre  Codroipo  60-61

13 Giornata

 75-47  Codroipo  Caorle
 80-66  Oderzo  Padova
 90-64  Bassano  Castelfranco
 74-68  Corno DR  Trieste
 71-81  Monfalcone  Montebelluna
 72-61  Jesolo  Arzignano
 69-97  Sportschool  Mestre
Annunci
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: