Serie C Silver 2016-2017

Classifica 

 Squadra  Punti  Partite
 Verona  42  26
 Roncade  38  26
 Riese  36  26
 Mirano  34  26
 Ponzano  28  26
 Conegliano  28  26
 Murano  26  26
 Resana  26  26
 Albignasego  26  26
 Summano  24  26
 Lit Nord  24  26
 Riva  12  26
 Lido  12  26
 Trento  8  26

Calendario

1 Giornata

51-67 Resana Roncade  50-52
56-89 Riva Conegliano  66-71
79-67 Murano Summano  85-82
52-58 Lido Mirano  59-68
66-61 Verona Litorale N  76-61
74-63 Ponzano Riese  63-68
68-61 Trento Albignasego  44-69

2 Giornata

77-65 Summano Resana  76-85
68-77 Albignasego Verona  61-67
59-72 Roncade Ponzano  89-69
71-63 Riese Riva  67-47
63-64 Litorale N Murano  59-62
74-56 Mirano Trento  54-43
65-60 Conegliano Lido  84-65

3 Giornata

 46-62 Conegliano Mirano  73-76
 68-57 Resana Litorale N  61-67
 72-44 Verona Trento  91-57
 64-69 Ponzano Summano  71-63
 52-70 Riva Roncade  69-74
 78-86 Lido Riese  61-85
 69-68 Murano Albignasego  58-67

4 Giornata

 71-59 Mirano Verona  66-86
 72-69 Trento Murano  56-71
 66-59 Albignasego Resana  76-69
 98-70 Summano Riva  73-84
 75-49 Riese Conegliano  85-84
 70-55 Roncade Lido  68-59
 73-68 Litorale N Ponzano  45-44

5 Giornata

 85-97 Lido Summano  72-87
 60-52 Resana Trento  82-59
 71-60 Conegliano Roncade  68-75
 60-62 Riese Mirano  58-68
 44-53 Riva Litorale N  57-66
 60-83 Murano Verona  64-84
 97-100 Ponzano Albignasego  66-72

6 Giornata

 95-70 Albignasego Riva  72-80
 66-69 Roncade Riese  69-62
 89-55 Verona Resana  55-70
 76-71 Litorale N Lido  61-68
 57-66 Trento Ponzano  45-65
 78-68 Summano Conegliano  71-73
 80-70 Mirano Murano  66-86

7 Giornata

 62-61 Riva Trento  75-53
 62-60 Conegliano Litorale N  64-70
 75-62 Resana Murano  57-55
 57-55 Roncade Mirano  87-82
 65-92 Lido Albignasego  65-79
 97-61 Riese Summano  62-77
 58-77 Ponzano Verona  61-60

8 Giornata

 67-55 Trento Lido  46-65
 53-67 Litorale N Riese  56-59
 81-64 Verona Riva  82-72
 82-89 Summano Roncade  64-85
 75-65 Mirano Resana  53-68
 58-75 Murano Ponzano  59-65
 62-59 Albignasego Conegliano  73-82

9 Giornata

 64-81 Riva Murano  63-71
 83-61 Summano Mirano  65-67
 84-65 Ponzano Resana  62-73
 67-48 Riese Albignasego  76-58
 71-99 Lido Verona  70-95
 75-60 Roncade Litorale N  42-61
 61-53 Conegliano Trento  50-48

10 Giornata

 68-78 Murano Lido  69-71
 79-75 Litorale N Summano  72-74
 74-57 Verona Conegliano  74-66
 63-76 Trento Riese  48-56
 48-63 Albignasego Roncade  57-59
 89-68 Resana Riva  83-96
 76-63 Mirano Ponzano  68-71

11 Giornata

 67-71 Summano Albignasego  73-72
 67-56 Roncade Trento  54-37
 57-64 Lido Resana  64-72
 64-62 Litorale N Mirano  61-63
 56-72 Riva Ponzano  63-85
 53-66 Conegliano Murano  81-72
 63-69 Riese Verona  80-72

12 Giornata

 84-77 Ponzano Lido  65-66
 83-71 Verona Roncade  53-68
 56-64 Resana Conegliano  48-75
 63-72 Riva Mirano  72-77
 68-71 Trento Summano  48-67
 74-60 Albignasego Litorale N  64-67
 94-62 Murano Riese  76-79

13 Giornata

 45-62 Litorale N Trento  65-61
 83-50 Mirano Albignasego 50-87
 49-74 Resana Riese  71-70
 56-62 Conegliano Ponzano  71-53
 63-73 Lido Riva  77-76
 52-55 Roncade Murano  60-65
 74-79 Summano Verona  60-75